Directory

Weight
Mrs. Elizabeth Podolski 3rd Grade Teacher
Ms. Mary Breitzman 5th Grade Teacher
Mrs. Traci Walker 2nd Grade Teacher
Mrs. Maria Clauhs 5th Grade Teacher
Mrs. Cindy Walsh Physical Education / French Teacher (preK - 5th)
Mrs. Mary Ellen Schurtz Principal
Mrs. Katrina Finan Vice Principal & Junior High Mathematics
Mrs. Cathryn Flammer Director of Institutional Advancement
Mrs. Alicia Downey Administrative Assistant
Mrs. Mary Skudalski Bookkeeper
Mrs. Mary Beth Abate School Nurse
Mrs. Jennifer Saul Pre-Kindergarten (Age 3)
Ms. Stacy Orlowski Pre-Kindergarten
Mrs. Kathi Bobe Pre-Kindergarten
Mrs. Jeanine Colangelo Kindergarten
Ms. Geraldine Janansky Junior High Language Arts
Mrs. Marisa Kile 1st Grade Teacher
Mrs. Gail Troy 1st Grade Teacher
Mrs. Diane Falivene 2nd Grade Teacher
Mrs. Kathy Blee 4th Grade Teacher
Mrs. Maria Beck 4th Grade Teacher
Mrs. Melissa Torres Junior High Mathematics
Mrs. Sheryl Cordivari Junior High Science
Mrs. Susan Picardi Junior High Social Studies
Mr. Thomas Schurtz Junior High Language Arts
Ms. Terry Moe Compensatory & Supplemental Education
Ms. Jillian Pritchett Junior High Grammar
Mrs. Jayne Powell PreK - 5th grade Music Teacher
Mrs. Kathryn Schmidt Junior High Religion
Ms. Amie Kleva Art Teacher
Jen Vidro Co-President
Frank Brogden Vice President
Christine Steiger Secretary
Megan Brennan Treasurer
Delia Basil Secret Santa Shop Coordinator
Christine Bruno Lunch Program Coordinator
Melissa Connahey Craft Fair Coordinator
Sherri Caffrey Co-President
Michele Mason Fish Fry Coordinator
Christine Steiger Hospitality
Mary Kate Pedano Scrip Coordinator
Danielle Eaton Box Top Coordinator
Jessica Crowley Campbell Soup Labels Coordinator
Jackie Batt Ink-Jet/Cell Phone Coordinator
Lez-Lee Warren Cookie Dough Sale
Tony Bruno Golf Tournament Coordinator
Chritine McFadden Room Parent Coordinator
Michele Mason Penny Drive Coordinator
Mrs. Linda Spadaro Prk3 Aide and After School Coordinator
Ms. Patricia Merlino Junior High School Computer Teacher
Mrs. Deana Brunelli 3rd Grade Teacher
Ms. Rebecca Moore Technology Teacher grades PreK 4 - 5
Mrs. Cara Clemons Guidance Counselor
Mrs. Fiorella Roca Junior High Spanish Teacher
Mrs. Tammy Palmieri PreK4 Aide
Mrs. Erica Ungerer PreK4 Aide
Mrs. Roxanna Riley Kindergarten Aide
Mrs. Maria Seyler Cafeteria
Ms. Rose Faiss Librarian
Mrs. Jennifer Hund Cafeteria
Mrs. Lisa Downey Cafeteria
Mr. Rich Sooy Facilities Manager
Mr. Harry Martin Maintenance